Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd.

Solihull, Regatul Unit

Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd., Solihull, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13908227 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

19.000,00 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 34.000 £2024: 42.000 £2025: 19.000,00 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme12.357,00 £19.076,00 £3.698,00 £
Umsatz34.000 £e42.000 £e19.000,00 £e
Eigenkapital12.207,00 £19.017,00 £3.698,00 £
EK-Quote98,8 %99,7 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter34.000 £e42.000 £e19.000,00 £e
Kassenbestand50.917 £26.312 £5.805,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten71,00 £0,00 £—
Gewinn—6.810,00 £e−15.319,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—23,5 %e−25,2 %e
Umsatzrendite—16,2 %e−80,6 %e
EK-Rendite—35,8 %e−414,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen6203100
Umlaufvermögen53.33426.3127.465
Schuldner2.41701.660
Bargeld zur Verfügung50.91726.3125.805
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente41.5977.5463.767
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten11.73718.7663.698
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten12.35719.0763.698
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz150590
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten12.20719.0173.698
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste12.10718.9173.598
Eigenkapital12.20719.0173.698
Computerausrüstung6203100
Innerhalb eines Jahres65901.660
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen710—
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz150590
Grundkapital Stammaktien100100100
Stammaktiengattung1——1
Aktienkapital Stammaktiengattung1——76
Stammaktienklasse2——1
Aktienkapital Stammaktienklasse2——24

History

  1. Löschung

    10.02.2026 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    10.02.2022 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Solihull, Großbritannien

    10.02.2022 Sitz: Solihull, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Gary Wiggin

    10.02.2022 - 10.02.2026 Direktor Gary Wiggin

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    10.02.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd.?
Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 13908227 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd. registered?
Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Solihull, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Bagg Wiggin Associates Ltd.
legal_nameBagg Wiggin Associates Ltd.
legal_citySolihull
registration_authority_entity_id13908227
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_citySolihull
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5819505457496064
sourceregistry